Richmond Home

2019 Reunion Lost List

We do not have the most up to date contact information for the following alumni:

Class of 1949

Norman Anderson
Luis Arsuaga
Curtis Bailey
Terry Kelly Chandler
Martha Ann Kenney Christensen
Benjamin Goode
Charlie Henderson
Liz Webb Hilton
Kit Vander Schalie Pedersen
Harry Philpot
Patsy Clements Rayl
Gordon Williams 

Class of 1954

John Eidmann
Nancy Stouh Fox

Class of 1959

Claude Atkins
Richard Bagley
Douglas Beatty
Winston Belcher
Fred Bender
John Bowers
Edward Clark
Frank Collins
Richard Dale
John Eley
Gail Elliott
Bobbie Johnson
Charles Kellogg
William Mills
J.W. Rhyne
Sandra Bowerman Wilkinson
Ken Yeaman

Class of 1964

Anne Baylor
Joseph Desch
Leonard Hyman
James Lawrence
Ronald McConnell
Johnny Mills
Marvin Schwartz
James White
Kenneth Wynn
John Hagy
Betty Taylor Baker

Class of 1969

James Berwick
Charles Bowles
Robert Brodie
James Chambers
William Cole
Thomas Demuth
Robert Hudson
John King
Algernon Murphy
Hugh Ogilvie
Thomas Payne
William Perrine
Richard Petrie
Rebecca Garland Reed
Robert Ricks
Richard Roberts
Gary Tillman
Byron Wilkinson
Jack Scott
Roy Hockman

Class of 1974

Paul Abbott
Christopher Akey
Charles Bartle
Marianne Hall Bell
Christopher Bonney
Thomas Bruch
Michael Bruno
David Clarke
Howard Cory
Alvin Griffith
Brian Hoard
Dan Jordan
Jay May
Stephen McLaughlin
Denny Mills
Luther Moseley
Penny Nair
Nancy Nelson Currey
William Norris
Donna Persing
Patricia Robertson
Scott Royal
Jean Giesen Sass
Thomas Swann
Bradley Wilson
Peter Woodward
John Wray
Stephen Wilson
Kelly Haley
Joe Hoover
Pamela Faye Roberts Harpster

Class of 1979

Cristina Ruiz
Deborah Parente
Margaret Harrison Armitage
Eric Van Buskirk
Anthony Gorham

Class of 1984

Thomas Silvestri
Ellen Puhlfuerst McClanahan
Suzy Benson Dwyer
Monte Harkins
Brent Leftwich

Class of 1989

Peiyu Wu
Anna Wahlberg
Brian Murdock
Scott Witmer
Emil Kratovil
Michael Powers
Beverly Higgins
Deborah Vincent

Class of 1994

Scott Scarbrough
Brad Walsh
Tara Tomczyk
William Fisher
Chris Dimond
David Yang
Ramzi Abdine
Matthew Farkas
Kelly Durkin

Class of 1999

George Hardy
Elisa Notturno
Marc Langefeld
Rudy Letsche
Natasha Pollock
Todd Van Roten
Craig Watson
Michelle Ingham
Sean Reagan
Rory Burnham
Jamie Composto
Allison Bannon
Jim Simons
Cynthia Walker
Martin Swanson
Sarah Ingrey-Senn
Andrew Hammond
Meg Wozniak
Matt Kraus

Class of 2004

Jennell Whitfield
Vince Mekles
Rachel Meredith
Brian Murphy
Lacey Daniel
Rinne Brayman
Lauren Alberts
Alexis Reuben
Nikki Kimball
Koro Dickinson
Busiku Nduna
Geoff Costo
Jose Bustamante
John Cohen
Steph Murray
Folkert Leyten
Alex Davis
Katharina Hottinger
Kasja Nefstead
Chris Holden
Ross Mazer
Kevin Tardif
Alex Emerson

Class of 2009

Will Powell
Elizabeth Boschini
Stephanie Zepeda
Ethan Long
Pheobe Schrafft
Emily Viviani
Thomas Unsworth
Jose Garcia

Class of 2014

Sam Carlson