Richmond Home

2020 Reunion Lost List

We do not have the most up to date contact information for the following alumni:

Class of 1950
C. Cowles
John Tyler
Hugh Bower
James Powers
Edward Boyce
Leonard Kocen
Nathan Butler
Russell Brett
John Ohrn
Gwendolyn Richards 
Class of 1955

Neal Anderson
Alice McCarty Haggerty
John Hanscom
Marshall Waring
Earl Eppard
Leslie Roark
John Bragg
Albert Christiansen
Joseph Thomas
Donald Morecock

Class of 1960
William Eanes
John Adams
George Myers
Walter Lowry
Richard Schoolar
Millie Smoot Aldendereer
Ralph Appel
Juanita Ainsley
Sandra Strang
Nancy Huff Berndtson
Helen Guthridge
Class of 1965
Ginny Burcher Rogers 
Wilbert Sawyer
Milton Futrell
Michael Hale 
Mary Harvey Johnson
William Adams
James Rierson
Gary Faria
John Birchett
Donald Steele
Class of 1970
Pamela Niedermayer
Wayne Hendricks
Robert Sutton
Thomas Beckmann
Christine Waddell Ehringer
Charles Ferguson
Nancy Newbauer Markley
Nancy Coates Loving
Kenneth Patton
Mary Johnston Cregan
Thomas Stewart
William Moore
John Blunt
Jerome Want
Elizabeth Booker Carmichael
Scott Booth
Robert Mark
Lawson Montsinger
Elizabeth Rooney Duval 
Class of 1975
Wolcott Outerbridge
Gaspar Riqueime-Arnedo
Linda Lickerman
Ingrid Rudszinat Kettner
Michael Mahoney
Stephen Schwab
Auburn Foster
Melissa Lynn Kidwell Jordan
James Bell 
Class of 1980
Hillary Tuwei
Bernard Bugg
Holly McClintock
Glenn Cook
James Coppola
Karen Joyce
Cindy Barg
William Satterwhite
Class of 1985
David Hatfield
Gerard Boucher
Alexander Montgomery
Marcy Mills
Robert Mazzucchelli
Robert Straw
Class of 1990
Jennifer Gracy Candotti
Mark Gudin
Kulvinoer Singh
Elizabeth Saxton Stanford
Timothy Piazza
Robert Stapelton
Wendolyn Harbaugh
John Graham
Tracy Kilpatrick Marks
Class of 1995
James Buerkle
Christy Gibbons
Hazel Oon
Julia Taylor
Joseph Price
Matthew Hudson
Elizabeth Long
Ra'jit Davis 
Cornelius Murphy
Viviane Hazelhoff
Grant Fraser
Kristen Rose
Lauren Garner
Bridget Kratt
Rajiv Malhotra
John Brown
Paul Murray
Richard Pin
Chovez McBride
Class of 2000

Natalie Bucheimer
Christopher Vrankovic
Terri Hayman
Sygnoria Brown
Bryan Rupinski
Alfred Duus
Bradley Scace
Stefan McSweeney
Stephen Daly
Christopher Beeman
Leah Riley
Jane Knissley
Sarah Browne
Lan Tran
John Mellons 
Margarita Medina Wienke
John Aiello
James Gazley
Lisa Eaton
Santiago Gonzalez Cassares
Derrik Dyslin

Class of 2005
Suzanne Cooper
Nadia Cuellar
Quiana Montgomery
Erica Engleman Broudy
John Jernigan
Michael Rogers
Daniel Heffner
Charles Fountaine
Lauren Alexander
Jason Lantz
Marjorie Burton
Lauren Weinstein
Crystal Simmons
Parker Hughes
Jesse Ryder
Matthew McLoughlin
Alejandro Salomon
Leslie Canady 
Class of 2010
Robi DeBell
Leslie Turner
Ariel Olson
Colin Lincoln
Stephen Jaworksi 
Class of 2015
Carols Furlotti
Ting Li