Richmond Home

2020 Reunion Volunteers

The following alumni are serving on their reunion committees.

Class of 1950
Coming Soon!
Class of 1955
Coming Soon!
Class of 1960
Coming Soon!
Class of 1965
Coming Soon!
Class of 1970

Ann Dowdy Anderson

Rin Henry Barkdull

Carolyn Smith Boggs

Donna Boone

Bron Bradshaw

Patricia Connell Brady

Sharon Morisett Caldwell

Ken Elsea

John Garrison

Larry Lyons

John Mizell

JoAnn Russell Nicholson

Janice Carter Reagan

Rick St. Clair 

Ben Ussery

George Varoutsos

Jerry Williams

 

Class of 1975

Thomas Bonniwell

Danny DeBoer

Kevin Dyer

Rick Naschold

Leslie Rose

Janice Giddings Whitaker

Karen Hutcheson Wimbish

Class of 1980

Page Allen

Jada Banks

Cheryl Lawrence Fockler

Irving Frick

Jeni Bolas Holljes

Jon Holljes

Lil Holt Jefferson

Perry Jefferson

Joseph Kroger

Karen Scrivanos

Marshall Shelton

Linda Stamer Whealton

Class of 1985

John Arrix

Robin Reynolds Crowl

Matthew Felix

Claudia Boslet Gallagher

Jim Guenther

Ann Nicolaides Haglund

Forbes Hopper

Kathy Shorkey Jensen

Patrick Kacani

Alice Bush Kachejian

Bill Leary

Will Michalopoulos

Chris Olsen

John Przedpelski

Walker Simpson

Sally Zehrung Wright

Class of 1990

Beth Bertini Blair

Bert Brown

Damon DeArment

Laurel Crabtree Driscoll

Molly Ranson Gorman

Katie Aylward Hoedebeck

LeeAnn Courie Jacobs

Ross Luck

Corinne Mato Luck

Chris McFadden

Trudy Hosang Sanderson

Maureen McGarity Sheehan

Bob Sweeney

Carole Yeatts

Class of 1995

Gaby Bailey

Elizabeth Wilson Betz

Sarah Meadows Brown

David Colavita

Sheri Liccioni D'Angelo

Erin Neary Dere

Beth Klement Dwyer

Patrick Galleher

Jenny Harris

Carly Hogue

Karen Gardner Laughlin

Ryan Licari

Tripp Perrin

Ben Sabloff

Justin Spain

Brad Swartzwelder

Amy Wilborn

 

Class of 2000

Kate Golden Batten

Brittany Cassin

Nikki Bonilla Dragone

Derik Swanson

Class of 2005

Joycelyn Bassette Blizzard

Hillary Ross Einwick

Boris Fabrikant

Marie DeForest Garcia

Rebecca Goldberg

Carlisle Greaves

Erin Harkins-Medina

Kate Flavin Heighington

Katie Hellebush

Clayton McGratty

Danielle Muhlberg

Kimberly Bowers Rollins

Kevin Rouba

Liz Bush Weiss

Class of 2010

Albert Allen

Maggie Brown Chesebro

Kaitlyn Dochelli Connelly

Zach Ferguson

Tajh Ferguson

Nick Mider

Hayley Fowler Monahan

Lauren Van Son Nolen

Cory Nolen

Luke Parsons

Carly Sylvester Parsons

Katherine Rutkowski

Jessica Ruzic

Nadine Saint

Zachary Sussman

Class of 2015

Sean Baker

Emily Boyce

Katie Cahill

Samantha Cicconi

Alexandra Cleary

Emily Cohn

John Failla

Ryan Foulds

Catherine Galateria

Rebecca Gluck

Alex Holva

Nathalie Ivers

Austen Kelso

James Lively

Lily Mawby

Melissa Munoz-Lopez

Skye Samse

Matthew Spelker

Alex Wineholt

Austen Winkler